05 Ekim, 2021
15 Mayıs, 2022
Son Haberler

Son videolar

daha fazla video
EXCLUSIVE! 🏀 Final Four Mini-Movie - Basketball Champions League 2021/22

EXCLUSIVE! 🏀 Final Four Mini-Movie - Basketball Champions League 2021/22

3340 izlenme sayisi
This is the MVP of season 2021/22! | Chima Moneke | Basketball Champions League

This is the MVP of season 2021/22! | Chima Moneke | Basketball Champions League

2770 izlenme sayisi
🏆 Final Four Recap - Basketball Champions League 2021-22

🏆 Final Four Recap - Basketball Champions League 2021-22

1698 izlenme sayisi
TOP 10 Plays Final Four - Basketball Champions League 2021-22

TOP 10 Plays Final Four - Basketball Champions League 2021-22

1907 izlenme sayisi
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon | 3rd-Place game | Highlights - BCL FINAL FOUR 2022

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon | 3rd-Place game | Highlights - BCL FINAL FOUR 2022

3125 izlenme sayisi
BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife | Final | Highlights - BCL FINAL FOUR 2022

BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife | Final | Highlights - BCL FINAL FOUR 2022

16309 izlenme sayisi
BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife - Press Conference | Basketball Champions League 2021-22

BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife - Press Conference | Basketball Champions League 2021-22

1972 izlenme sayisi
BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife | Final | Full Game - BCL FINAL FOUR 2022

BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife | Final | Full Game - BCL FINAL FOUR 2022

9314 izlenme sayisi
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon - PC | Basketball Champions League 2021-22

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon - PC | Basketball Champions League 2021-22

856 izlenme sayisi
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon | 3rd-Place Game | Full Game - BCL FINAL FOUR 2022

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon | 3rd-Place Game | Full Game - BCL FINAL FOUR 2022

3316 izlenme sayisi
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Semi-Final - Highlights

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Semi-Final - Highlights

6998 izlenme sayisi
Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Semi-Final - Highlights

Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Semi-Final - Highlights

8691 izlenme sayisi
Final Four Magazine Show

Final Four Magazine Show

1768 izlenme sayisi
Basketball Champions League Trash Talk - Ep. 18

Basketball Champions League Trash Talk - Ep. 18

412 izlenme sayisi
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Press Conference

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Press Conference

566 izlenme sayisi
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Semi-Final - Full Game

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Semi-Final - Full Game

9175 izlenme sayisi
Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Press Conference

Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Press Conference

1351 izlenme sayisi
Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Semi-Final - Full Game

Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Semi-Final - Full Game

6175 izlenme sayisi
Pre-Tournament Press Conference - Final Four 2022

Pre-Tournament Press Conference - Final Four 2022

2808 izlenme sayisi
TOP 10 Plays of the Season

TOP 10 Plays of the Season

2271 izlenme sayisi

Turnuva Hakkında

Echoes of the Final Four: "On a day like this, basketball won"

The Final 4 in Bilbao was the first one organized in a neutral venue in BCL history. It proved to be a success, with unique atmosphere throughout the whole last week. Fans from Spain, Germany and Israel made their trip to the north of Spain, with official numbers saying Bilbao Arena saw more than eight thousand people in the Final.

Learn more »

Takvim

  • 4 Eki 21 Regular Season Debut
  • 4 Oca 22 Play-Ins Debut
  • 15 Oca 22 FIBA Intercontinental Cup Draw
  • 25 Oca 22 Round of 16 Debut
  • 7 Şub 22 Final Four Host Announcement
  • 11 Şub 22 FIBA Kıtalararası Kupası
  • 25 Mar 22 Çeyrek Final Kura Çekimi
  • 5 Nis 22 Quarter-Finals Debut
  • 6 May 22 Final Four
  • 7 Tem 22 Season 7 Draw

Sıralama

Tümünü gör
  • Grup A G/M O
    1 [MHP] MHP * 4/2 10
    2 [TENE] Lenovo Tenerife ** 4/2 10
    3 [PROM] Prometey ** 3/3 9
    4 [SASS] SASS 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grup B G/M O
    1 [MANR] BAXI Manresa * 5/1 11
    2 [JERU] JERU ** 3/3 9
    3 [KSK] Pinar Karsiyaka ** 3/3 9
    4 [STAL] STAL 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grup C G/M O
    1 [UNIC] Unicaja * 4/2 10
    2 [JDA] JDA Dijon ** 3/3 9
    3 [LAVR] Lavrio Megabolt ** 3/3 9
    4 [NIZH] Nizhny Novgorod 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grup D G/M O
    1 [SZOM] Falco Szombathely * 5/1 11
    2 [TVB] Nutribullet Treviso ** 4/2 10
    3 [RIGA] VEF Riga ** 2/4 8
    4 [AEK] AEK 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grup E G/M O
    1 [GALA] Galatasaray Nef * 5/1 11
    2 [IGOK] Igokea m:tel ** 3/3 9
    3 [PAOK] PAOK mateco ** 2/4 8
    4 [NYMB] ERA Nymburk 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grup F G/M O
    1 [TOFA] Tofas Bursa * 4/2 10
    2 [SIG] SIG Strasbourg ** 3/3 9
    3 [OOST] Filou Oostende ** 3/3 9
    4 [KALE] Kalev/Cramo 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grup G G/M O
    1 [CLUJ] U-BT Cluj Napoca * 5/1 11
    2 [HOLO] Hapoel U-NET Holon ** 4/2 10
    3 [DSK] Darüssafaka ** 2/4 8
    4 [BRIN] Happy Casa Brindisi 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grup H G/M O
    1 [VILN] Rytas Vilnius * 4/2 10
    2 [BURG] BURG ** 4/2 10
    3 [BESIK] Besiktas Icrypex ** 3/3 9
    4 [OLDEN] OLDEN 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
  • Grup I G/M O
    1 [HOLO] Hapoel U-NET Holon * 4/2 10
    2 [MHP] MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg * 4/2 10
    3 [JDA] JDA Dijon 3/3 9
    4 [GALA] Galatasaray Nef 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Quarter-Finals
    Grup J G/M O
    1 [MANR] BAXI Manresa * 4/2 10
    2 [TOFA] Tofas Bursa * 4/2 10
    3 [DSK] Darüssafaka 4/2 10
    4 [TVB] Nutribullet Treviso 0/6 6
    * Qualified for Quarter-Finals
    Grup K G/M O
    1 [CLUJ] U-BT Cluj Napoca * ** 3/1 7
    2 [UNIC] Unicaja * ** 2/2 6
    3 [OOST] Filou Oostende * 1/3 5
    * Prometey (UKR) has decided to withdraw from the competition
    ** Qualified for Quarter-Finals
    Grup L G/M O
    1 [TENE] Lenovo Tenerife * 6/0 12
    2 [SIG] SIG Strasbourg * 3/3 9
    3 [VILN] Rytas Vilnius 2/4 8
    4 [SZOM] Falco Szombathely 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Quarter-Finals
    • Çeyrek Final
    • Yarı Final
    • FİNAL

    Çeyrek Final

    CLUJ
    CLUJ U-BT Cluj Napoca
    76
    75
    73
    MHP
    MHP MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    73
    92
    79
    #4 | best of 3 CLUJ MHP BTarena
    Cluj-Napoca
    Sal 5 Nis - 19:00 (GMT+3) Tekrar izle
    MHP CLUJ MHP Arena
    Ludwigsburg
    Çar 13 Nis - 20:00 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    CLUJ MHP BTarena
    Cluj-Napoca
    Sal 19 Nis - 19:00 (GMT+3) Tekrar izle
    UNIC
    UNIC Unicaja
    63
    89
    /
    MANR
    MANR BAXI Manresa
    86
    91
    /
    #1 | best of 3 MANR UNIC Pavelló Nou Congost
    Manresa
    Sal 5 Nis - 20:30 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    UNIC MANR Palacio Municipal
    Malaga
    Sal 12 Nis - 20:30 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    SIG
    SIG SIG Strasbourg
    75
    80
    /
    HOLO
    HOLO Hapoel U-NET Holon
    93
    81
    /
    #3 | best of 3 HOLO SIG Holon Toto Arena
    Holon
    Çar 6 Nis - 19:00 (GMT+3) Tekrar izle
    SIG HOLO Rhenus Sport
    Strasbourg
    Sal 12 Nis - 20:00 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    TOFA
    TOFA Tofas Bursa
    77
    73
    /
    TENE
    TENE Lenovo Tenerife
    78
    74
    /
    #2 | best of 3 TENE TOFA Santiago Martin Arena
    San Cristobal de La Laguna
    Çar 6 Nis - 19:30 (GMT+1) Tekrar izle
    TOFA TENE Tofas Nilüfer Spor Salonu
    Bursa
    Sal 12 Nis - 19:00 (GMT+3) Tekrar izle

    Yarı Final

    MHP
    MHP MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    55
    MANR
    MANR BAXI Manresa
    63
    #1 | Cum 6 May - 21:00 (GMT+2) MHP MANR Bilbao Arena
    Cum 6 May - 21:00 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    HOLO
    HOLO Hapoel U-NET Holon
    71
    TENE
    TENE Lenovo Tenerife
    78
    #2 | Cum 6 May - 18:00 (GMT+2) HOLO TENE Bilbao Arena
    Cum 6 May - 18:00 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle

    FİNAL

    MANR
    MANR BAXI Manresa
    87
    TENE
    TENE Lenovo Tenerife
    98
    #F | Paz 8 May - 20:00 (GMT+2) MANR TENE Bilbao Arena
    Paz 8 May - 20:00 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle

    Üçüncülük Maçı

    MHP
    MHP MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    88
    HOLO
    HOLO Hapoel U-NET Holon
    68
    #3 | Paz 8 May - 17:00 (GMT+2) MHP HOLO Bilbao Arena
    Paz 8 May - 17:00 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle