05 octubre, 2021
15 mayo, 2022
Noticias

A propos de l'événement

Season Six fun facts and figures

Season Six of the Basketball Champions League has offered a lot of interesting games so far, and is set for even more fireworks in the Round of 16 phase. It has also brought a lot of fun facts and figures behind the boxscores.

Learn more »

Fechas Importantes

  • 4 oct. 21 Regular Season Debut
  • 4 ene. 22 Play-Ins Debut
  • 15 ene. 22 FIBA Intercontinental Cup Draw
  • 25 ene. 22 Round of 16 Debut
  • 11 feb. 22 Copa Intercontinental FIBA
  • 5 abr. 22 Quarter-Finals Debut
  • 6 may. 22 Final Four

Posiciones

Ver todo
  • Grupo A G/P P
    1 [MHP] MHP * 4/2 10
    2 [TENE] Lenovo Tenerife ** 4/2 10
    3 [PROM] Prometey ** 3/3 9
    4 [SASS] SASS 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo B G/P P
    1 [MANR] BAXI Manresa * 5/1 11
    2 [JERU] JERU ** 3/3 9
    3 [KSK] Pinar Karsiyaka ** 3/3 9
    4 [STAL] STAL 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo C G/P P
    1 [UNIC] Unicaja * 4/2 10
    2 [JDA] JDA Dijon ** 3/3 9
    3 [LAVR] Lavrio Megabolt ** 3/3 9
    4 [NIZH] Nizhny Novgorod 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo D G/P P
    1 [SZOM] Falco Szombathely * 5/1 11
    2 [TVB] Nutribullet Treviso ** 4/2 10
    3 [RIGA] VEF Riga ** 2/4 8
    4 [AEK] AEK 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo E G/P P
    1 [GALA] Galatasaray Nef * 5/1 11
    2 [IGOK] Igokea m:tel ** 3/3 9
    3 [PAOK] PAOK mateco ** 2/4 8
    4 [NYMB] ERA Nymburk 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo F G/P P
    1 [TOFA] Tofas Bursa * 4/2 10
    2 [SIG] SIG Strasbourg ** 3/3 9
    3 [OOST] Filou Oostende ** 3/3 9
    4 [KALE] Kalev/Cramo 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo G G/P P
    1 [CLUJ] U-BT Cluj Napoca * 5/1 11
    2 [HOLO] Hapoel U-NET Holon ** 4/2 10
    3 [DSK] Darüssafaka ** 2/4 8
    4 [BRIN] Happy Casa Brindisi 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo H G/P P
    1 [VILN] Rytas Vilnius * 4/2 10
    2 [BURG] BURG ** 4/2 10
    3 [BESIK] Besiktas Icrypex ** 3/3 9
    4 [OLDEN] OLDEN 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
  • Grupo I G/P P
    1 [MHP] MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 0/0 0
    2 [GALA] Galatasaray Nef 0/0 0
    3 Ganador Play-ins 3: JDA v RIGA 0/0 0
    4 Ganador Play-ins 7: HOLO v BESIK 0/0 0
    Grupo J G/P P
    1 [MANR] BAXI Manresa 0/0 0
    2 [TOFA] Tofas Bursa 0/0 0
    3 [TVB] Nutribullet Treviso 0/0 0
    4 Ganador Play-ins 8: BURG v DSK 0/0 0
    Grupo K G/P P
    1 [UNIC] Unicaja 0/0 0
    2 [CLUJ] U-BT Cluj Napoca 0/0 0
    3 Ganador Play-ins 2: JERU v PROM 0/0 0
    4 Ganador Play-ins 5: IGOK v OOST 0/0 0
    Grupo L G/P P
    1 [SZOM] Falco Szombathely 0/0 0
    2 [VILN] Rytas Vilnius 0/0 0
    3 Ganador Play-ins 1: TENE v KSK 0/0 0
    4 [SIG] SIG Strasbourg 0/0 0