05 octubre, 2021
15 mayo, 2022
Noticias

Últimos videos

más videos
EXCLUSIVE! 🏀 Final Four Mini-Movie

EXCLUSIVE! 🏀 Final Four Mini-Movie

20 may. 2022 8614 vistas
This is the MVP of season 2021/22! | Chima Moneke

This is the MVP of season 2021/22! | Chima Moneke

17 may. 2022 6598 vistas
🏆 Final Four Recap - Basketball Champions League 2021-22

🏆 Final Four Recap - Basketball Champions League 2021-22

12 may. 2022 2419 vistas
TOP 10 Plays Final Four

TOP 10 Plays Final Four

11 may. 2022 2892 vistas
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon | 3rd-Place game | Highlights

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon | 3rd-Place game | Highlights

8 may. 2022 3329 vistas
BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife | Final | Highlights

BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife | Final | Highlights

8 may. 2022 17094 vistas
BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife - Press Conference

BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife - Press Conference

8 may. 2022 2100 vistas
BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife | Final | Full Game

BAXI Manresa v Lenovo Tenerife | Final | Full Game

20 abr. 2022 9314 vistas
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon - Press Conference

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon - Press Conference

8 may. 2022 892 vistas
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon | 3rd-Place Game | Full Game

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v Hapoel U-net Holon | 3rd-Place Game | Full Game

9 may. 2022 3925 vistas
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Semi-Final - Highlights

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Semi-Final - Highlights

6 may. 2022 7316 vistas
Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Semi-Final - Highlights

Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Semi-Final - Highlights

6 may. 2022 8986 vistas
Final Four Magazine Show

Final Four Magazine Show

6 may. 2022 1823 vistas
Basketball Champions League Trash Talk - Ep. 18

Basketball Champions League Trash Talk - Ep. 18

6 may. 2022 434 vistas
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Press Conference

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Press Conference

6 may. 2022 608 vistas
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Semi-Final - Full Game

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v BAXI Manresa - Semi-Final - Full Game

7 may. 2022 10594 vistas
Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Press Conference

Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Press Conference

6 may. 2022 1409 vistas
Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Semi-Final - Full Game

Hapoel U-net Holon v Lenovo Tenerife - Semi-Final - Full Game

6 may. 2022 7324 vistas
Pre-Tournament Press Conference - Final Four 2022

Pre-Tournament Press Conference - Final Four 2022

5 may. 2022 2846 vistas
TOP 10 Plays of the Season

TOP 10 Plays of the Season

1 may. 2022 2644 vistas

Sobre la competición

Echoes of the Final Four: "On a day like this, basketball won"

The Final 4 in Bilbao was the first one organized in a neutral venue in BCL history. It proved to be a success, with unique atmosphere throughout the whole last week. Fans from Spain, Germany and Israel made their trip to the north of Spain, with official numbers saying Bilbao Arena saw more than eight thousand people in the Final.

Learn more »

Fechas Importantes

  • 4 oct. 21 Regular Season Debut
  • 4 ene. 22 Play-Ins Debut
  • 15 ene. 22 FIBA Intercontinental Cup Draw
  • 25 ene. 22 Round of 16 Debut
  • 7 feb. 22 Final Four Host Announcement
  • 11 feb. 22 Copa Intercontinental FIBA
  • 25 mar. 22 Quarter-Finals Draw
  • 5 abr. 22 Quarter-Finals Debut
  • 6 may. 22 Final Four
  • 7 jul. 22 Season 7 Draw

Posiciones

Ver todo
  • Grupo A G/P P
    1 [MHP] MHP * 4/2 10
    2 [TENE] Lenovo Tenerife ** 4/2 10
    3 [PROM] Prometey ** 3/3 9
    4 [SASS] SASS 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo B G/P P
    1 [MANR] BAXI Manresa * 5/1 11
    2 [JERU] JERU ** 3/3 9
    3 [KSK] Pinar Karsiyaka ** 3/3 9
    4 [STAL] STAL 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo C G/P P
    1 [UNIC] Unicaja * 4/2 10
    2 [JDA] JDA Dijon ** 3/3 9
    3 [LAVR] Lavrio Megabolt ** 3/3 9
    4 [NIZH] Nizhny Novgorod 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo D G/P P
    1 [SZOM] Falco Szombathely * 5/1 11
    2 [TVB] Nutribullet Treviso ** 4/2 10
    3 [RIGA] VEF Riga ** 2/4 8
    4 [AEK] AEK 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo E G/P P
    1 [GALA] Galatasaray Nef * 5/1 11
    2 [IGOK] Igokea m:tel ** 3/3 9
    3 [PAOK] PAOK mateco ** 2/4 8
    4 [NYMB] ERA Nymburk 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo F G/P P
    1 [TOFA] Tofas Bursa * 4/2 10
    2 [SIG] SIG Strasbourg ** 3/3 9
    3 [OOST] Filou Oostende ** 3/3 9
    4 [KALE] Kalev/Cramo 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo G G/P P
    1 [CLUJ] U-BT Cluj Napoca * 5/1 11
    2 [HOLO] Hapoel U-NET Holon ** 4/2 10
    3 [DSK] Darüssafaka ** 2/4 8
    4 [BRIN] Happy Casa Brindisi 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
    Grupo H G/P P
    1 [VILN] Rytas Vilnius * 4/2 10
    2 [BURG] BURG ** 4/2 10
    3 [BESIK] Besiktas Icrypex ** 3/3 9
    4 [OLDEN] OLDEN 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Round of 16
    ** Qualified for Play-Ins
  • Grupo I G/P P
    1 [HOLO] Hapoel U-NET Holon * 4/2 10
    2 [MHP] MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg * 4/2 10
    3 [JDA] JDA Dijon 3/3 9
    4 [GALA] Galatasaray Nef 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Quarter-Finals
    Grupo J G/P P
    1 [MANR] BAXI Manresa * 4/2 10
    2 [TOFA] Tofas Bursa * 4/2 10
    3 [DSK] Darüssafaka 4/2 10
    4 [TVB] Nutribullet Treviso 0/6 6
    * Qualified for Quarter-Finals
    Grupo K G/P P
    1 [CLUJ] U-BT Cluj Napoca * ** 3/1 7
    2 [UNIC] Unicaja * ** 2/2 6
    3 [OOST] Filou Oostende * 1/3 5
    * Prometey (UKR) has decided to withdraw from the competition
    ** Qualified for Quarter-Finals
    Grupo L G/P P
    1 [TENE] Lenovo Tenerife * 6/0 12
    2 [SIG] SIG Strasbourg * 3/3 9
    3 [VILN] Rytas Vilnius 2/4 8
    4 [SZOM] Falco Szombathely 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Quarter-Finals
    • Cuartos de Final
    • Semifinales
    • FINAL

    Cuartos de Final

    CLUJ
    CLUJ U-BT Cluj Napoca
    76
    75
    73
    MHP
    MHP MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    73
    92
    79
    #4 | best of 3 CLUJ MHP BTarena
    Cluj-Napoca
    ma. 5 abr. - 19:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    MHP CLUJ MHP Arena
    Ludwigsburg
    mi. 13 abr. - 20:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    CLUJ MHP BTarena
    Cluj-Napoca
    ma. 19 abr. - 19:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    UNIC
    UNIC Unicaja
    63
    89
    /
    MANR
    MANR BAXI Manresa
    86
    91
    /
    #1 | best of 3 MANR UNIC Pavelló Nou Congost
    Manresa
    ma. 5 abr. - 20:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    UNIC MANR Palacio Municipal
    Malaga
    ma. 12 abr. - 20:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    SIG
    SIG SIG Strasbourg
    75
    80
    /
    HOLO
    HOLO Hapoel U-NET Holon
    93
    81
    /
    #3 | best of 3 HOLO SIG Holon Toto Arena
    Holon
    mi. 6 abr. - 19:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    SIG HOLO Rhenus Sport
    Strasbourg
    ma. 12 abr. - 20:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    TOFA
    TOFA Tofas Bursa
    77
    73
    /
    TENE
    TENE Lenovo Tenerife
    78
    74
    /
    #2 | best of 3 TENE TOFA Santiago Martin Arena
    San Cristobal de La Laguna
    mi. 6 abr. - 19:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    TOFA TENE Tofas Nilüfer Spor Salonu
    Bursa
    ma. 12 abr. - 19:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui

    Semifinales

    MHP
    MHP MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    55
    MANR
    MANR BAXI Manresa
    63
    #1 | vi. 6 may. - 21:00 (GMT+2) MHP MANR Bilbao Arena
    vi. 6 may. - 21:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    HOLO
    HOLO Hapoel U-NET Holon
    71
    TENE
    TENE Lenovo Tenerife
    78
    #2 | vi. 6 may. - 18:00 (GMT+2) HOLO TENE Bilbao Arena
    vi. 6 may. - 18:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui

    FINAL

    MANR
    MANR BAXI Manresa
    87
    TENE
    TENE Lenovo Tenerife
    98
    #F | do. 8 may. - 20:00 (GMT+2) MANR TENE Bilbao Arena
    do. 8 may. - 20:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui

    3er LUGAR

    MHP
    MHP MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
    88
    HOLO
    HOLO Hapoel U-NET Holon
    68
    #3 | do. 8 may. - 17:00 (GMT+2) MHP HOLO Bilbao Arena
    do. 8 may. - 17:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui