FIBA.
basketball
Get your .basketball domain
Search on FIBA.basketball
Search for ‘
’
Close search
13 September, 2021
01 January, 2022
Schedule
back
Games & Results
back
Daily schedule
Teams
back
Bakken Bears
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Prometey
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
Brose Bamberg
Fribourg Olympic
Hapoel Eilat
Kapfenberg Bulls
KK Split
Le Mans
Levski
London Lions
Mornar Bar
Nutribullet Treviso
Opava
Parma-Parimatch
Peristeri
Petrolina AEK
Salon Vilpas
Sporting CP
Tsmoki-Minsk
U-BT Cluj Napoca
Uniclub Casino - Juventus
ZZ Leiden
Videos
News
back
All news & photos
back
All news
Press releases
Photos
More
Game Schedule
Mon
13
Sep
2021
6 Games
1/4 Finals
Tue
14
Sep
2021
2 Games
1/4 Finals
Wed
15
Sep
2021
6 Games
1/2 Finals
Thu
16
Sep
2021
2 Games
1/2 Finals
Fri
17
Sep
2021
3 Games
Finals
Sat
18
Sep
2021
1 Game
Finals
Kapfenberg Bulls
KAPF
68
-
90
City, Arena: Tallinn (EST), Unibet Arena
C Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
C Quarter-Finals
Uniclub Casino - Juventus
JUVE
Rewatch here
Petrolina AEK
LARN
50
-
65
City, Arena: Peristeri (GRE), Andreas Papandreou Indoor Peristeri
A Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
A Quarter-Finals
KK Split
SPLI
Rewatch here
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
MONS
74
-
76
City, Arena: Treviso (ITA), Palaverde
B Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
B Quarter-Finals
ZZ Leiden
LEID
Rewatch here
Sporting CP
SPOR
69
-
86
City, Arena: Tallinn (EST), Unibet Arena
C Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
C Quarter-Finals
BC Kalev/Cramo
KALE
Rewatch here
U-BT Cluj Napoca
CLUJ
106
-
97
City, Arena: Peristeri (GRE), Andreas Papandreou Indoor Peristeri
A Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
A Quarter-Finals
Salon Vilpas
VILP
Rewatch here
London Lions
LOND
62
-
89
City, Arena: Treviso (ITA), Palaverde
B Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
B Quarter-Finals
Nutribullet Treviso
TVB
Rewatch here
Levski
LUKO
56
-
96
City, Arena: Sofia (BUL), Arena Armeec Sofia
D Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
BC Prometey
PROM
Rewatch here
Parma-Parimatch
PARM
79
-
76
City, Arena: Sofia (BUL), Arena Armeec Sofia
D Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
Hapoel Eilat
EILA
Rewatch here
Brose Bamberg
BAMB
79
-
83
City, Arena: Tallinn (EST), Unibet Arena
C Semi-Finals
Gameday 2
C Semi-Finals
Uniclub Casino - Juventus
JUVE
Rewatch here
Fribourg Olympic
FRIB
76
-
67
City, Arena: Peristeri (GRE), Andreas Papandreou Indoor Peristeri
A Semi-Finals
Gameday 2
A Semi-Finals
KK Split
SPLI
Rewatch here
Tsmoki-Minsk
MINS
69
-
67
City, Arena: Treviso (ITA), Palaverde
B Semi-Finals
Gameday 2
B Semi-Finals
ZZ Leiden
LEID
Rewatch here
Mornar Bar
MORN
89
-
104
City, Arena: Tallinn (EST), Unibet Arena
C Semi-Finals
Gameday 2
C Semi-Finals
BC Kalev/Cramo
KALE
Rewatch here
Peristeri
PERI
74
-
84
City, Arena: Peristeri (GRE), Andreas Papandreou Indoor Peristeri
A Semi-Finals
Gameday 2
A Semi-Finals
U-BT Cluj Napoca
CLUJ
Rewatch here
Bakken Bears
BAKK
90
-
92
City, Arena: Treviso (ITA), Palaverde
B Semi-Finals
Gameday 2
B Semi-Finals
Nutribullet Treviso
TVB
Rewatch here
Opava
OPAV
78
-
100
City, Arena: Sofia (BUL), Arena Armeec Sofia
D Semi-Finals
Gameday 2
BC Prometey
PROM
Rewatch here
Le Mans
MSB
69
-
82
City, Arena: Sofia (BUL), Arena Armeec Sofia
D Semi-Finals
Gameday 2
Parma-Parimatch
PARM
Rewatch here
Uniclub Casino - Juventus
JUVE
81
-
86
City, Arena: Tallinn (EST), Unibet Arena
C Final
Gameday 3
C Final
BC Kalev/Cramo
KALE
Rewatch here
U-BT Cluj Napoca
CLUJ
77
-
64
City, Arena: Peristeri (GRE), Andreas Papandreou Indoor Peristeri
A Final
Gameday 3
A Final
Fribourg Olympic
FRIB
Rewatch here
Nutribullet Treviso
TVB
95
-
78
City, Arena: Treviso (ITA), Palaverde
B Final
Gameday 3
B Final
Tsmoki-Minsk
MINS
Rewatch here
Parma-Parimatch
PARM
65
-
67
City, Arena: Sofia (BUL), Arena Armeec Sofia
D Final
Gameday 3
BC Prometey
PROM
Rewatch here