20 octubre, 2020
09 mayo, 2021
Noticias

Últimos videos

más videos

A propos de l'événement

Season 5 fun facts and figures

The 2020-21 Basketball Champions League season has adopted a new format for both the Regular Season and the Play-Offs, in order to safeguard the safety of players and fans in the wake of the Covid-19 pandemic. We took a look at all 32 rosters under the microscope and we came up with some fun comparisons.

Read here »

Fechas Importantes

  • 20 oct. 20 Inicio temporada regular
  • 2 feb. 21 Sorteo para los Play-off
  • 6 feb. 21 FIBA Intercontinental Cup 2021
  • 2 mar. 21 Play-Offs Start
  • 13 abr. 21 Final 8 Host Announcement
  • 16 abr. 21 Final 8 Draw
  • 5 may. 21 Final 8
  • 25 jun. 21 Season 2021-22 Lineup Announcement
  • 7 jul. 21 Season 2021-22 Draw

Posiciones

Ver todo
  • Grupo A G/P P
    1 [TENE] Lenovo Tenerife * 4/2 10
    2 [SASS] Dinamo Sassari * 4/2 10
    3 [BEAR] Bakken Bears 3/3 9
    4 [GALA] Galatasaray 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo B G/P P
    1 [TOFA] Tofas Bursa * 4/2 10
    2 [NYMB] ERA Nymburk * 4/2 10
    3 [JDA] JDA Dijon 4/2 10
    4 [KERA] Keravnos 0/6 6
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo C G/P P
    1 [HOLO] HOLO * 4/2 10
    2 [AEK] AEK * 4/2 10
    3 [CHOL] Cholet 2/4 8
    4 [MINS] Tsmoki-Minsk 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo D G/P P
    1 [ZARA] Casademont Zaragoza * 5/1 11
    2 [NIZH] Nizhny Novgorod * 4/2 10
    3 [SZOM] Falco Szombathely 3/3 9
    4 [LUBL] LUBL 0/6 6
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo E G/P P
    1 [STRA] SIG Strasbourg * 4/2 10
    2 [RIGA] VEF Riga * 4/2 10
    3 [PERI] Peristeri 2/4 8
    4 [VILN] Rytas Vilnius 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo F G/P P
    1 [BAMB] Brose Bamberg * 6/0 12
    2 [KSK] Pinar Karsiyaka * 4/2 10
    3 [BILB] RETAbet Bilbao 2/4 8
    4 [FORT] Fortitudo Bologna 0/6 6
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo G G/P P
    1 [ANKA] Türk Telekom * 5/1 11
    2 [IGOK] Igokea * 3/3 9
    3 [JERU] JERU 2/4 8
    4 [LIMO] Limoges CSP 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo H G/P P
    1 [BURG] BURG * 5/1 11
    2 [BRIN] Happy Casa Brindisi * 4/2 10
    3 [OOST] Filou Oostende 2/4 8
    4 [DŞT] Darüssafaka Tekfen 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
  • Grupo I G/P P
    1 [HOLO] Hapoel Unet-Credit Holon * 4/2 10
    2 [KSK] Pinar Karsiyaka * 3/3 9
    3 [BRIN] Happy Casa Brindisi 3/3 9
    4 [TOFA] Tofas Bursa 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Final 8
    Grupo J G/P P
    1 [TENE] Lenovo Tenerife * 5/1 11
    2 [BURG] Hereda San Pablo Burgos * 4/2 10
    3 [IGOK] Igokea 3/3 9
    4 [RIGA] VEF Riga 0/6 6
    * Qualified for Final 8
    Grupo K G/P P
    1 [NIZH] Nizhny Novgorod * 4/2 10
    2 [STRA] SIG Strasbourg * 3/3 9
    3 [AEK] AEK 3/3 9
    4 [ANKA] Türk Telekom 2/4 8
    * Qualified for Final 8
    Grupo L G/P P
    1 [NYMB] ERA Nymburk * 5/1 11
    2 [ZARA] Casademont Zaragoza * 4/2 10
    3 [BAMB] Brose Bamberg 2/4 8
    4 [SASS] Dinamo Sassari 1/5 7
    * Qualified for Final 8
    • Cuartos de Final
    • Semifinales
    • FINAL

    Cuartos de Final

    HOLO
    HOLO Hapoel Unet-Credit Holon
    77
    BURG
    BURG Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    86
    #2 | ju. 6 may. - 20:00 (GMT+3) HOLO BURG Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    ju. 6 may. - 20:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    TENE
    TENE Lenovo Tenerife
    86
    STRA
    STRA SIG Strasbourg
    88
    #1 | ju. 6 may. - 17:00 (GMT+3) TENE STRA Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    ju. 6 may. - 17:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    NIZH
    NIZH Nizhny Novgorod
    78
    ZARA
    ZARA Casademont Zaragoza
    86
    #3 | mi. 5 may. - 19:00 (GMT+3) NIZH ZARA Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    mi. 5 may. - 19:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    NYMB
    NYMB ERA Nymburk
    73
    KSK
    KSK Pinar Karsiyaka
    84
    #4 | mi. 5 may. - 21:30 (GMT+3) NYMB KSK Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    mi. 5 may. - 21:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui

    Semifinales

    BURG
    BURG Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    81
    STRA
    STRA SIG Strasbourg
    70
    #1 | vi. 7 may. - 21:30 (GMT+3) BURG STRA Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    vi. 7 may. - 21:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    ZARA
    ZARA Casademont Zaragoza
    79
    KSK
    KSK Pinar Karsiyaka
    84
    #2 | vi. 7 may. - 19:00 (GMT+3) ZARA KSK Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    vi. 7 may. - 19:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui

    FINAL

    KSK
    KSK Pinar Karsiyaka
    59
    BURG
    BURG Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    64
    #F | do. 9 may. - 19:00 (GMT+3) KSK BURG Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    do. 9 may. - 19:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui

    3er LUGAR

    ZARA
    ZARA Casademont Zaragoza
    89
    STRA
    STRA SIG Strasbourg
    77
    #3 | do. 9 may. - 16:00 (GMT+3) ZARA STRA Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    do. 9 may. - 16:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui