19 septiembre, 2017
06 mayo, 2018
Noticias

Últimos videos

más videos
2018/2019 Qualification Rounds and Regular Season Draw

2018/2019 Qualification Rounds and Regular Season Draw

12 jul. 2018 13722 vistas
The Most Clutch Shots of the Basketball Champions League 2017

The Most Clutch Shots of the Basketball Champions League 2017

25 jul. 2018 2864 vistas
Best Dunk From Every Team

Best Dunk From Every Team

25 jun. 2018 2449 vistas
Arnoldas Kulboka (Capo d'Orlando) is headed to the Charlotte Hornets!

Arnoldas Kulboka (Capo d'Orlando) is headed to the Charlotte Hornets!

22 jun. 2018 5745 vistas
Final Four - Mini Movie

Final Four - Mini Movie

16 may. 2018 3637 vistas
Final Four Review

Final Four Review

9 may. 2018 10325 vistas
AS Monaco v AEK  -  Final - Full Game

AS Monaco v AEK - Final - Full Game

7 may. 2018 51112 vistas
AS Monaco v AEK - Final - Press Conference

AS Monaco v AEK - Final - Press Conference

7 may. 2018 1324 vistas
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v UCAM Murcia - 3rd Place - Press Conf.

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v UCAM Murcia - 3rd Place - Press Conf.

7 may. 2018 390 vistas
Top 5 Plays - Final Day - Final Four 2018

Top 5 Plays - Final Day - Final Four 2018

6 may. 2018 7557 vistas
Sergii Gladyr (18 PTS, 5 REB) was outstanding vs. AEK in the Final

Sergii Gladyr (18 PTS, 5 REB) was outstanding vs. AEK in the Final

6 may. 2018 1809 vistas
Mike Green (AEK) - MVP - Final Four 2018

Mike Green (AEK) - MVP - Final Four 2018

6 may. 2018 4503 vistas
Recap! - Best of Final Four Athens 2018!

Recap! - Best of Final Four Athens 2018!

6 may. 2018 2160 vistas
AS Monaco v AEK - Highlights

AS Monaco v AEK - Highlights

6 may. 2018 51295 vistas
D.J. Cooper with the no-look pass vs. AEK - Final - Final Four 2018

D.J. Cooper with the no-look pass vs. AEK - Final - Final Four 2018

6 may. 2018 1438 vistas
Vince Hunter! - Alley-Oop in the 1st quarter vs. AS Monaco - Final - Final Four 2018

Vince Hunter! - Alley-Oop in the 1st quarter vs. AS Monaco - Final - Final Four 2018

6 may. 2018 1383 vistas
Sadiel Rojas - Best Performance (18 PTS, 9 REB) vs. Ludwigsburg in the 3rd Place Game

Sadiel Rojas - Best Performance (18 PTS, 9 REB) vs. Ludwigsburg in the 3rd Place Game

6 may. 2018 577 vistas
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v UCAM Murcia - 3rd Place - Highlights

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v UCAM Murcia - 3rd Place - Highlights

6 may. 2018 2616 vistas
Get Ready for the Final! - Semi-Finals Review -  Final Four 2018

Get Ready for the Final! - Semi-Finals Review - Final Four 2018

6 may. 2018 930 vistas
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v UCAM Murcia - 3rd Place - Full Game

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg v UCAM Murcia - 3rd Place - Full Game

7 may. 2018 4193 vistas

A propos de l'événement

Posiciones

Ver todo
    • Octavos de final
    • Cuartos de Final
    • 1/2 FINALS
    • FINAL

    Octavos de final

    MONAC
    MONAC AS Monaco
    84
    90
    +32
    ZIEL
    ZIEL Stelmet Enea Zielona Gora
    82
    60
    #5 | casa y visita ZIEL MONAC Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Zielona Gora
    Zielona Gora
    ma. 6 mar. - 18:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    MONAC ZIEL Stade Louis II
    Monaco
    ma. 13 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.
    BANVI
    BANVI Banvit
    74
    73
    +17
    NANT
    NANT Nanterre 92
    66
    64
    #2 | casa y visita NANT BANVI Palais des Sports Maurice Thorez
    Nanterre
    mi. 7 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    BANVI NANT Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
    Bandirma
    mi. 14 mar. - 18:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    diff.
    TENRF
    TENRF Iberostar Tenerife
    71
    72
    MURC
    MURC UCAM Murcia
    66
    83
    +6
    #7 | casa y visita MURC TENRF Palacio de los Deportes
    Murcia
    mi. 7 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    TENRF MURC Santiago Martin Arena
    San Cristobal de La Laguna
    mi. 14 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+0) Revive aqui
    diff.
    KARSI
    KARSI Pinar Karsiyaka
    68
    79
    +6
    PAOK
    PAOK PAOK
    74
    67
    #1 | casa y visita PAOK KARSI PAOK Sports Arena
    Thessaloniki
    ma. 6 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    KARSI PAOK Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karsiyaka Spor Salonu
    Izmir
    mi. 14 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    diff.
    STRAS
    STRAS SIG Strasbourg
    68
    88
    +5
    NEPTN
    NEPTN Neptunas Klaipeda
    73
    78
    #8 | casa y visita NEPTN STRAS Svyturio Arena
    Klaipeda
    mi. 7 mar. - 19:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    STRAS NEPTN Rhenus Sport
    Strasbourg
    mi. 14 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.
    NYMBU
    NYMBU CEZ Nymburk
    98
    82
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    88
    93
    +1
    #3 | casa y visita AEK NYMBU OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall
    Athens
    mi. 7 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    NYMBU AEK CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
    Nymburk
    mi. 14 mar. - 18:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.
    BESIK
    BESIK Besiktas Sompo Japan
    76
    84
    BAYR
    BAYR medi Bayreuth
    81
    84
    +5
    #6 | casa y visita BAYR BESIK Oberfrankenhalle
    Bayreuth
    mi. 7 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    BESIK BAYR Besiktas Akatlar Arena
    Istanbul
    ma. 13 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    diff.
    MHP
    MHP MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    88
    74
    +13
    OLDEN
    OLDEN EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    63
    86
    #4 | casa y visita OLDEN MHP EWE Arena
    Oldenburg
    mi. 7 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    MHP OLDEN MHP Arena
    Ludwigsburg
    ma. 13 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.

    Cuartos de Final

    MONAC
    MONAC AS Monaco
    85
    74
    +7
    BANVI
    BANVI Banvit
    77
    75
    #1 | casa y visita BANVI MONAC Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
    Bandirma
    mi. 28 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    MONAC BANVI Stade Louis II
    Monaco
    ma. 3 abr. - 20:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.
    MURC
    MURC UCAM Murcia
    79
    81
    +23
    KARSI
    KARSI Pinar Karsiyaka
    65
    72
    #2 | casa y visita KARSI MURC Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karsiyaka Spor Salonu
    Izmir
    ma. 27 mar. - 21:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    MURC KARSI Palacio de los Deportes
    Murcia
    mi. 4 abr. - 20:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.
    STRAS
    STRAS SIG Strasbourg
    69
    83
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    78
    83
    +9
    #3 | casa y visita AEK STRAS OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall
    Athens
    mi. 28 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    STRAS AEK Rhenus Sport
    Strasbourg
    mi. 4 abr. - 20:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.
    BAYR
    BAYR medi Bayreuth
    86
    77
    MHP
    MHP MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    81
    89
    +7
    #4 | casa y visita MHP BAYR MHP Arena
    Ludwigsburg
    ma. 27 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    BAYR MHP Oberfrankenhalle
    Bayreuth
    mi. 4 abr. - 20:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.

    1/2 FINALS

    MHP
    MHP MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    65
    MONAC
    MONAC AS Monaco
    87
    #1 | vi. 4 may. - 18:30 (GMT+3) MHP MONAC OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall
    Athens
    vi. 4 may. - 18:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    77
    MURC
    MURC UCAM Murcia
    75
    #2 | vi. 4 may. - 21:30 (GMT+3) AEK MURC OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall
    Athens
    vi. 4 may. - 21:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui

    FINAL

    MONAC
    MONAC AS Monaco
    94
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    100
    #1 | do. 6 may. - 20:30 (GMT+3) MONAC AEK OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall
    Athens
    do. 6 may. - 20:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui

    3er LUGAR

    MHP
    MHP MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    74
    MURC
    MURC UCAM Murcia
    85
    #1 | do. 6 may. - 17:30 (GMT+3) MHP MURC OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall
    Athens
    do. 6 may. - 17:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui