08 octubre, 2019
03 mayo, 2020
Noticias

Últimos videos

más videos
LIVE 🔴 - ERA Nymburk v Teksüt Bandirma - Press Conference - Basketball Champions League 2019

LIVE 🔴 - ERA Nymburk v Teksüt Bandirma - Press Conference - Basketball Champions League 2019

27 feb. 2020 0 vistas
LIVE 🔴 - Iberostar Tenerife v Filou Oostende - Press Conf. - Basketball Champions League 2019

LIVE 🔴 - Iberostar Tenerife v Filou Oostende - Press Conf. - Basketball Champions League 2019

27 feb. 2020 0 vistas
LIVE 🔴 - Türk Telekom v Besiktas Sompo Sigorta - Press Conf. - Basketball Champions League 2019

LIVE 🔴 - Türk Telekom v Besiktas Sompo Sigorta - Press Conf. - Basketball Champions League 2019

27 feb. 2020 0 vistas
LIVE🔴 - Hapoel Jerusalem v Peristeri winmasters - Press Conf. -Basketball Champions League 2019

LIVE🔴 - Hapoel Jerusalem v Peristeri winmasters - Press Conf. -Basketball Champions League 2019

27 feb. 2020 0 vistas
LIVE 🔴 - Casademont Zaragoza v Lietkabelis - Press Conference -Basketball Champions League 2019

LIVE 🔴 - Casademont Zaragoza v Lietkabelis - Press Conference -Basketball Champions League 2019

27 feb. 2020 0 vistas
LIVE 🔴 - Dinamo Sassari v San Pablo Burgos - Press Conference -Basketball Champions League 2019

LIVE 🔴 - Dinamo Sassari v San Pablo Burgos - Press Conference -Basketball Champions League 2019

27 feb. 2020 0 vistas
LIVE 🔴 - JDA Dijon v Nizhny Novgorod - Press Conference - Basketball Champions League 2019

LIVE 🔴 - JDA Dijon v Nizhny Novgorod - Press Conference - Basketball Champions League 2019

27 feb. 2020 0 vistas
LIVE 🔴 - AEK v Telekom Baskets Bonn - Press Conference - Basketball Champions League 2019

LIVE 🔴 - AEK v Telekom Baskets Bonn - Press Conference - Basketball Champions League 2019

27 feb. 2020 0 vistas
Besiktas Sompo Sigorta - Best of Regular Season

Besiktas Sompo Sigorta - Best of Regular Season

18 feb. 2020 474 vistas
Telekom Baskets Bonn - Best of Regular Season

Telekom Baskets Bonn - Best of Regular Season

18 feb. 2020 283 vistas
Play-Offs Draw

Play-Offs Draw

18 feb. 2020 12929 vistas
JDA Dijon - Best of Regular Season

JDA Dijon - Best of Regular Season

17 feb. 2020 219 vistas
Casademont Zaragoza - Best of Regular Season

Casademont Zaragoza - Best of Regular Season

17 feb. 2020 140 vistas
Peristeri winmasters - Best of Regular Season

Peristeri winmasters - Best of Regular Season

17 feb. 2020 166 vistas
Nizhny Novgorod - Best of Regular Season

Nizhny Novgorod - Best of Regular Season

17 feb. 2020 163 vistas
Iberostar Tenerife - Best of Regular Season

Iberostar Tenerife - Best of Regular Season

17 feb. 2020 143 vistas
Era Nymburk - Best Regular Season Team

Era Nymburk - Best Regular Season Team

17 feb. 2020 148 vistas
Teksüt Bandirma - Best of Regular Season

Teksüt Bandirma - Best of Regular Season

17 feb. 2020 126 vistas
San Pablo Burgos - Best of Regular Season

San Pablo Burgos - Best of Regular Season

17 feb. 2020 238 vistas
Lietkabelis - Best of Regular Season

Lietkabelis - Best of Regular Season

14 feb. 2020 264 vistas

A propos de l'événement

Regular Season by the numbers

The Regular Season might now feel like a million light years away, but there were a lot of important facts and figures that emerged through the first 224 games which we should take on board before we turn our attention to the Play-Offs. Let's have a look back on some key facts to see how this came about.

Learn more

Fechas Importantes

  • 4 jul. 19 Regular Season Draw
  • 17 sep. 19 Qualification Rounds
  • 15 oct. 19 Regular Season Start
  • 7 feb. 20 Copa Intercontinental FIBA
  • 18 feb. 20 Sorteo para los Play-off
  • 3 mar. 20 Octavos de final
  • 24 mar. 20 Cuartos de Final
  • 1 may. 20 Final Four

Posiciones

Ver todo
  • Grupo A G/P P
    1 [ANKA] Türk Telekom * 11/3 25
    2 [SASS] Dinamo Sassari * 11/3 25
    3 [OSTE] Filou Oostende * 8/6 22
    4 [LIETK] Lietkabelis * 7/7 21
    5 [MANR] BAXI Manresa 7/7 21
    6 [HOLO] UNET Holon 6/8 20
    7 [STRAS] SIG Strasbourg 4/10 18
    8 [TORU] Polski Cukier Torun 2/12 16
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo B G/P P
    1 [JERU] Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem * 11/3 25
    2 [AEK] AEK * 9/5 23
    3 [BURG] San Pablo Burgos * 8/6 22
    4 [BAND] Teksüt Bandirma * 8/6 22
    5 [VECH] RASTA Vechta 6/8 20
    6 [WLOC] Anwil Wloclawek 5/9 19
    7 [PAU] EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez 5/9 19
    8 [ANTW] Telenet Giants Antwerp 4/10 18
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo C G/P P
    1 [NYMB] ERA Nymburk * 12/2 26
    2 [TENRF] Iberostar Tenerife * 11/3 25
    3 [NIZH] Nizhny Novgorod * 9/5 23
    4 [PERI] Peristeri winmasters * 8/6 22
    5 [BAMB] Brose Bamberg 7/7 21
    6 [GAZN] Gaziantep 4/10 18
    7 [MORN] Mornar Bar 4/10 18
    8 [RIGA] VEF Riga 1/13 15
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo D G/P P
    1 [ZARA] Casademont Zaragoza * 10/4 24
    2 [DIJO] JDA Dijon * 9/5 23
    3 [BONN] Telekom Baskets Bonn * 8/6 22
    4 [BESIK] Besiktas Sompo Sigorta * 7/7 21
    5 [FALC] Falco Szombathely 6/8 20
    6 [NEPTN] Neptunas Klaipeda 6/8 20
    7 [PAOK] PAOK 5/9 19
    8 [BRIN] Happy Casa Brindisi 5/9 19
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    • Octavos de final
    • Cuartos de Final
    • 1/2 FINALS
    • FINAL

    Octavos de final

    ZARA
    ZARA Casademont Zaragoza
    -
    -
    -
    LIETK
    LIETK Lietkabelis
    -
    -
    -
    #2 | best of 3 ZARA LIETK Pabellon Principe Felipe
    Zaragoza
    mi. 4 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Entradas Ver en
    LIETK ZARA Cido Arena
    Panevezys
    ma. 10 mar. - 19:00 (GMT+2) Entradas Ver en
    ZARA LIETK Pabellon Principe Felipe
    Zaragoza
    TENRF
    TENRF Iberostar Tenerife
    -
    -
    -
    OSTE
    OSTE Filou Oostende
    -
    -
    -
    #5 | best of 3 TENRF OSTE Santiago Martin Arena
    San Cristobal de La Laguna
    ma. 3 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+0) Entradas Ver en
    OSTE TENRF Versluys|Dôme
    Oostende
    ma. 10 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Entradas Ver en
    TENRF OSTE Santiago Martin Arena
    San Cristobal de La Laguna
    NYMB
    NYMB ERA Nymburk
    -
    -
    -
    BAND
    BAND Teksüt Bandirma
    -
    -
    -
    #3 | best of 3 NYMB BAND Kralovka Arena
    Prague
    ma. 3 mar. - 19:00 (GMT+1) Entradas Ver en
    BAND NYMB Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
    Bandirma
    ma. 10 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+3) Ver en
    NYMB BAND Kralovka Arena
    Prague
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    -
    -
    -
    BONN
    BONN Telekom Baskets Bonn
    -
    -
    -
    #8 | best of 3 AEK BONN OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall
    Athens
    mi. 4 mar. - 21:30 (GMT+2) Entradas Ver en
    BONN AEK Telekom Dome
    Bonn
    ma. 10 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Entradas Ver en
    AEK BONN OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall
    Athens
    ANKA
    ANKA Türk Telekom
    -
    -
    -
    BESIK
    BESIK Besiktas Sompo Sigorta
    -
    -
    -
    #4 | best of 3 ANKA BESIK Ankara Arena
    Ankara
    mi. 4 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+3) Ver en
    BESIK ANKA Besiktas Akatlar Arena
    Istanbul
    mi. 11 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+3) Ver en
    ANKA BESIK Ankara Arena
    Ankara
    DIJO
    DIJO JDA Dijon
    -
    -
    -
    NIZH
    NIZH Nizhny Novgorod
    -
    -
    -
    #7 | best of 3 DIJO NIZH Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
    Dijon
    mi. 4 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Entradas Ver en
    NIZH DIJO Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    mi. 11 mar. - 19:00 (GMT+3) Entradas Ver en
    DIJO NIZH Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
    Dijon
    JERU
    JERU Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    -
    -
    -
    PERI
    PERI Peristeri winmasters
    -
    -
    -
    #1 | best of 3 JERU PERI Pais Arena
    Jerusalem
    mi. 4 mar. - 19:15 (GMT+2) Entradas Ver en
    PERI JERU Arena of GS Peristeri
    Peristeri
    mi. 11 mar. - 21:30 (GMT+2) Entradas Ver en
    JERU PERI Pais Arena
    Jerusalem
    SASS
    SASS Dinamo Sassari
    -
    -
    -
    BURG
    BURG San Pablo Burgos
    -
    -
    -
    #6 | best of 3 SASS BURG Palaserradimigni
    Sassari
    mi. 4 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Entradas Ver en
    BURG SASS Pabellon Multiusos Coliseum Burgos
    Burgos
    ma. 10 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Entradas Ver en
    SASS BURG Palaserradimigni
    Sassari

    Cuartos de Final

    ZARA or LIETK
    Winner of R16 2
    -
    -
    -
    TENRF or OSTE
    Winner of R16 5
    -
    -
    -
    #1 | best of 3
    NYMB or BAND
    Winner of R16 3
    -
    -
    -
    AEK or BONN
    Winner of R16 8
    -
    -
    -
    #2 | best of 3
    ANKA or BESIK
    Winner of R16 4
    -
    -
    -
    DIJO or NIZH
    Winner of R16 7
    -
    -
    -
    #3 | best of 3
    JERU or PERI
    Winner of R16 1
    -
    -
    -
    SASS or BURG
    Winner of R16 6
    -
    -
    -
    #4 | best of 3

    1/2 FINALS

    Semi-Finals to be drawn after the Quarter-Finals Semi-Finals to be drawn after the Quarter-Finals
    -
    #1
    Semi-Finals to be drawn after the Quarter-Finals Semi-Finals to be drawn after the Quarter-Finals
    -
    #2

    FINAL

    -
    #F

    3er LUGAR

    -
    #3