Points
14.2
33rd
Rebounds
3.8
111th
Assists
3.2
68th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game(s) | Min | PTS | FG | 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | +/- | EFF | |
vs KARD, 21/01/2026 Round of 16 | 6 | 0 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
vs TOF, 03/02/2026 Round of 16 | 27 | 7 | 2/4 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 12 | |
vs KARD, 10/02/2026 Round of 16 | 23 | 32 | 10/13 76.9% | 5/6 83.3% | 5/7 71.4% | 7/9 77.8% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 37 | |
vs TOF, 11/03/2026 Round of 16 | 21 | 13 | 3/8 37.5% | 1/5 20.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 5/5 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | |
vs ALBA, 18/03/2026 Round of 16 | 30 | 12 | 4/10 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | |
vs CJB, 01/04/2026 Quarter-Finals | 20 | 19 | 6/10 60.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 6/7 85.7% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 17 | |
vs CJB, 07/04/2026 Quarter-Finals | 30 | 12 | 3/10 30.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -17 | 10 | |
vs CJB, 15/04/2026 Quarter-Finals | 26 | 10 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 3/3 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 13 | |
vs UNI, 07/05/2026 Semi-Finals | 25 | 14 | 5/12 41.7% | 3/6 50.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | |
vs VILN, 09/05/2026 Final | 28 | 23 | 6/14 42.9% | 4/10 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 9/9 100.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 22 | |
CUMULATED | 238 | 142 | 42/90 46.7% | 24/47 51.1% | 18/43 41.9% | 40/44 90.9% | 5 | 33 | 38 | 32 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 151 | |
AVERAGE | 23.8 | 14.2 | 4.2/9.0 46.7% | 2.4/4.7 51.1% | 1.8/4.3 41.9% | 4.0/4.4 90.9% | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 15.1 | |