Page at www.fiba.basketball indicated:
Your suplied Email address (xxxxx@fiba.basketball) does not seem to be correct
The Final 4 in Bilbao was the first one organized in a neutral venue in BCL history. It proved to be a success, with unique atmosphere throughout the whole last week. Fans from Spain, Germany and Israel made their trip to the north of Spain, with official numbers saying Bilbao Arena saw more than eight thousand people in the Final.
Learn more »Grup A | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 MHP (1) | 4/2 | 10 |
2 Lenovo Tenerife (2) | 4/2 | 10 |
3 Prometey (2) | 3/3 | 9 |
4 SASS | 1/5 | 7 |
Grup B | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 BAXI Manresa (1) | 5/1 | 11 |
2 JERU (2) | 3/3 | 9 |
3 Pinar Karsiyaka (2) | 3/3 | 9 |
4 STAL | 1/5 | 7 |
Grup C | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 Unicaja (1) | 4/2 | 10 |
2 JDA Dijon (2) | 3/3 | 9 |
3 Lavrio Megabolt (2) | 3/3 | 9 |
4 Nizhny Novgorod | 2/4 | 8 |
Grup D | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 Falco Szombathely (1) | 5/1 | 11 |
2 Nutribullet Treviso (2) | 4/2 | 10 |
3 VEF Riga (2) | 2/4 | 8 |
4 AEK | 1/5 | 7 |
Grup E | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 Galatasaray Nef (1) | 5/1 | 11 |
2 Igokea m:tel (2) | 3/3 | 9 |
3 PAOK mateco (2) | 2/4 | 8 |
4 ERA Nymburk | 2/4 | 8 |
Grup F | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 Tofas Bursa (1) | 4/2 | 10 |
2 SIG Strasbourg (2) | 3/3 | 9 |
3 Filou Oostende (2) | 3/3 | 9 |
4 Kalev/Cramo | 2/4 | 8 |
Grup G | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 U-BT Cluj Napoca (1) | 5/1 | 11 |
2 Hapoel U-NET Holon (2) | 4/2 | 10 |
3 Darüssafaka (2) | 2/4 | 8 |
4 Happy Casa Brindisi | 1/5 | 7 |
Grup H | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 Rytas Vilnius (1) | 4/2 | 10 |
2 BURG (2) | 4/2 | 10 |
3 Besiktas Icrypex (2) | 3/3 | 9 |
4 OLDEN | 1/5 | 7 |
Grup I | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 Hapoel U-NET Holon (1) | 4/2 | 10 |
2 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg (1) | 4/2 | 10 |
3 JDA Dijon | 3/3 | 9 |
4 Galatasaray Nef | 1/5 | 7 |
Grup J | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 BAXI Manresa (1) | 4/2 | 10 |
2 Tofas Bursa (1) | 4/2 | 10 |
3 Darüssafaka | 4/2 | 10 |
4 Nutribullet Treviso | 0/6 | 6 |
Grup K | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 U-BT Cluj Napoca (1) (2) | 3/1 | 7 |
2 Unicaja (1) (2) | 2/2 | 6 |
3 Filou Oostende (1) | 1/3 | 5 |
Grup L | G/M | O |
---|---|---|
1 Lenovo Tenerife (1) | 6/0 | 12 |
2 SIG Strasbourg (1) | 3/3 | 9 |
3 Rytas Vilnius | 2/4 | 8 |
4 Falco Szombathely | 1/5 | 7 |