Live Stats loading...

Últimos videos

Luka Šamanić (Petrol Olimpija) No. 19 Pick is off to the Spurs - Basketball Champions League 2018

Luka Šamanić (Petrol Olimpija) No. 19 Pick is off to the Spurs - Basketball Champions League 2018

21/06/2019 4679 vistas
Four Teams - One Champion | Final Four Mini-Movie | Basketball Champions League 2018

Four Teams - One Champion | Final Four Mini-Movie | Basketball Champions League 2018

17/06/2019 460 vistas
Amath M'Baye - Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Season Highlights | Basketball Champions League 2018

Amath M'Baye - Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Season Highlights | Basketball Champions League 2018

10/06/2019 1708 vistas
It all comes down to one game - Final Mini-Movie

It all comes down to one game - Final Mini-Movie

10/05/2019 2397 vistas
The BCL 2018-19 Final Four review! | BCL Show #6

The BCL 2018-19 Final Four review! | BCL Show #6

09/05/2019 2012 vistas
Best of the Basketball Champions League 2018

Best of the Basketball Champions League 2018

08/05/2019 1301 vistas
Kevin Punter (Segafredo Virtus Bologna) named MVP of the Basketball Champions League 2018

Kevin Punter (Segafredo Virtus Bologna) named MVP of the Basketball Champions League 2018

08/05/2019 845 vistas
Top 5 Plays - Final + 3rd Place

Top 5 Plays - Final + 3rd Place

05/05/2019 2800 vistas
Final Four MVP, Kevin Punter (26 PTS, 7 REB) led Segafredo Virtus Bologna to the BCL 2018

Final Four MVP, Kevin Punter (26 PTS, 7 REB) led Segafredo Virtus Bologna to the BCL 2018

05/05/2019 11025 vistas
The Basketball Champions League Trophy descends from the Heavens!

The Basketball Champions League Trophy descends from the Heavens!

05/05/2019 1580 vistas
Segafredo Virtus Bologna v Iberostar Tenerife - Final Highlights

Segafredo Virtus Bologna v Iberostar Tenerife - Final Highlights

05/05/2019 22816 vistas
Brose Bamberg v Telenet Giants Antwerp - Highlights

Brose Bamberg v Telenet Giants Antwerp - Highlights

05/05/2019 2951 vistas
Best of the Basketball Champions League 2018-19 Semi-Finals! | Mini-Movie

Best of the Basketball Champions League 2018-19 Semi-Finals! | Mini-Movie

05/05/2019 1140 vistas
Award Ceremony | Basketball Champions League 2018

Award Ceremony | Basketball Champions League 2018

04/05/2019 1107 vistas
Segafredo Virtus Bologna v Iberostar Tenerife - Full Final Game -Basketball Champions League 2018

Segafredo Virtus Bologna v Iberostar Tenerife - Full Final Game -Basketball Champions League 2018

05/05/2019 4528 vistas
Brose Bamberg v Telenet Giants Antwerp - Full Game - 3rd Place - Basketball Champions League 2018

Brose Bamberg v Telenet Giants Antwerp - Full Game - 3rd Place - Basketball Champions League 2018

05/05/2019 2653 vistas
Brose Bamberg v Telenet Giants Antwerp - Press Conference - Basketball Champions League 2018

Brose Bamberg v Telenet Giants Antwerp - Press Conference - Basketball Champions League 2018

05/05/2019 768 vistas
Segafredo Virtus Bologna v Iberostar Tenerife - Press Conf. - Basketball Champions League 2018

Segafredo Virtus Bologna v Iberostar Tenerife - Press Conf. - Basketball Champions League 2018

05/05/2019 3014 vistas
Top 5 Plays - Semi-Finals

Top 5 Plays - Semi-Finals

04/05/2019 2473 vistas
Kevin Punter (21 PTS) remains on top and goes to the Champions League final!

Kevin Punter (21 PTS) remains on top and goes to the Champions League final!

04/05/2019 1285 vistas

A CLOSER LOOK AT THE FINAL FOUR ARENA

The third season of the Basketball Champions League just ended with the victory of Segafredo Virtus Bologna against Iberostar Tenerife, 73-61. The event took place in the Sportpaleis arena, in Antwerp Belgium. Do you want to discover all areas and immerse yourself in the Final Four as if you were there? We have prepared a 360 tour of the arena just for you!

Discover it here »

Fechas Importantes

  • 3 may. 19 Final Four

Posiciones

Eliminatorias y Final Four
  • Grupo A G/P P
    1 [UCAM] UCAM Murcia * 13/1 27
    2 [BANVI] Banvit * 9/5 23
    3 [NIZH] Nizhny Novgorod * 7/7 21
    4 [MSB] Le Mans * 7/7 21
    5 [AVELL] Sidigas Avellino 7/7 21
    6 [VENTS] Ventspils 6/8 20
    7 [WLOC] Anwil 4/10 18
    8 [MHP] MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 3/11 17
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo B G/P P
    1 [TENRF] Iberostar Tenerife * 12/2 26
    2 [REYER] Umana Reyer Venezia * 10/4 24
    3 [NANT] Nanterre 92 * 8/6 22
    4 [PAOK] PAOK * 8/6 22
    5 [HOL] UNET Holon 7/7 21
    6 [BONN] Telekom Baskets Bonn 6/8 20
    7 [FRIB] Fribourg Olympic 3/11 17
    8 [OPAV] Opava 2/12 16
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo C G/P P
    1 [AEK] AEK * 12/2 26
    2 [JER] Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem * 12/2 26
    3 [BAMB] Brose Bamberg * 9/5 23
    4 [ANTW] Telenet Giants Antwerp * 7/7 21
    5 [LIETK] Lietkabelis 5/9 19
    6 [DIJO] JDA Dijon 4/10 18
    7 [NYMBU] CEZ Nymburk 4/10 18
    8 [FUEN] Montakit Fuenlabrada 3/11 17
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grupo D G/P P
    1 [BOLO] Segafredo Virtus Bologna * 10/4 24
    2 [BESIK] Besiktas Sompo Japan * 9/5 23
    3 [NEPTN] Neptunas Klaipeda * 8/6 22
    4 [PROM] Promitheas Patras * 8/6 22
    5 [STRAS] SIG Strasbourg 8/6 22
    6 [OSTE] Filou Oostende 7/7 21
    7 [BAYR] medi Bayreuth 5/9 19
    8 [LJUB] Petrol Olimpija 1/13 15
    * Qualified for Play-Offs
    • Octavos de final
    • Cuartos de Final
    • 1/2 FINALS
    • FINAL

    Octavos de final

    TENRF
    TENRF Iberostar Tenerife
    57
    79
    +10
    PROM
    PROM Promitheas Patras
    69
    57
    #6 | home & away PROM TENRF Dimitris Tofalos Arena
    Patras
    mi. 6 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    TENRF PROM Santiago Martin Arena
    San Cristobal de La Laguna
    mi. 13 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+0) Revive aqui
    diff.
    JER
    JER Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    86
    84
    +32
    NEPTN
    NEPTN Neptunas Klaipeda
    74
    64
    #3 | home & away NEPTN JER Svyturio Arena
    Klaipeda
    mi. 6 mar. - 19:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    JER NEPTN Pais Arena
    Jerusalem
    mi. 13 mar. - 19:45 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.
    UCAM
    UCAM UCAM Murcia
    67
    78
    ANTW
    ANTW Telenet Giants Antwerp
    75
    77
    +7
    #8 | home & away ANTW UCAM Lotto Arena
    Antwerp
    mi. 6 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    UCAM ANTW Palacio de los Deportes
    Murcia
    mi. 13 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.
    REYER
    REYER Umana Reyer Venezia
    72
    84
    NIZH
    NIZH Nizhny Novgorod
    95
    66
    +5
    #4 | home & away NIZH REYER Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    ma. 5 mar. - 19:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    REYER NIZH Palasport Taliercio
    Venezia
    ma. 12 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.
    BOLO
    BOLO Segafredo Virtus Bologna
    74
    81
    +23
    MSB
    MSB Le Mans
    74
    58
    #7 | home & away MSB BOLO Antares
    Le Mans
    ma. 5 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    BOLO MSB PalaDozza
    Bologna
    mi. 13 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.
    BESIK
    BESIK Besiktas Sompo Japan
    59
    60
    NANT
    NANT Nanterre 92
    68
    62
    +11
    #2 | home & away NANT BESIK Palais des Sports Maurice Thorez
    Nanterre
    mi. 6 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    BESIK NANT Besiktas Akatlar Arena
    Istanbul
    ma. 12 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    diff.
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    84
    62
    +8
    PAOK
    PAOK PAOK
    75
    63
    #5 | home & away PAOK AEK PAOK Sports Arena
    Thessaloniki
    ma. 5 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    AEK PAOK OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall
    Athens
    mi. 13 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.
    BANVI
    BANVI Banvit
    79
    85
    BAMB
    BAMB Brose Bamberg
    81
    88
    +5
    #1 | home & away BAMB BANVI Brose Arena
    Bamberg
    mi. 6 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    BANVI BAMB Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
    Bandirma
    mi. 13 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    diff.

    Cuartos de Final

    TENRF
    TENRF Iberostar Tenerife
    73
    81
    +15
    JER
    JER Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    75
    64
    #1 | home & away JER TENRF Pais Arena
    Jerusalem
    mi. 27 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    TENRF JER Santiago Martin Arena
    San Cristobal de La Laguna
    mi. 3 abr. - 19:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.
    ANTW
    ANTW Telenet Giants Antwerp
    83
    66
    +20
    NIZH
    NIZH Nizhny Novgorod
    68
    61
    #2 | home & away NIZH ANTW Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    mi. 27 mar. - 19:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    ANTW NIZH Lotto Arena
    Antwerp
    mi. 3 abr. - 20:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.
    BOLO
    BOLO Segafredo Virtus Bologna
    75
    73
    +7
    NANT
    NANT Nanterre 92
    83
    58
    #3 | home & away NANT BOLO Palais des Sports Maurice Thorez
    Nanterre
    mi. 27 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    BOLO NANT PalaDozza
    Bologna
    mi. 3 abr. - 20:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    67
    69
    BAMB
    BAMB Brose Bamberg
    71
    67
    +2
    #4 | home & away BAMB AEK Brose Arena
    Bamberg
    mi. 27 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    AEK BAMB OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall
    Athens
    mi. 3 abr. - 19:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    diff.

    1/2 FINALS

    BOLO
    BOLO Segafredo Virtus Bologna
    67
    BAMB
    BAMB Brose Bamberg
    50
    #1 | vi. 3 may. - 18:30 (GMT+2) BOLO BAMB Antwerps Sportpaleis
    Antwerp
    vi. 3 may. - 18:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    TENRF
    TENRF Iberostar Tenerife
    70
    ANTW
    ANTW Telenet Giants Antwerp
    54
    #2 | vi. 3 may. - 21:15 (GMT+2) TENRF ANTW Antwerps Sportpaleis
    Antwerp
    vi. 3 may. - 21:15 (GMT+2) Revive aqui

    FINAL

    BOLO
    BOLO Segafredo Virtus Bologna
    73
    TENRF
    TENRF Iberostar Tenerife
    61
    #1 | do. 5 may. - 18:00 (GMT+2) BOLO TENRF Antwerps Sportpaleis
    Antwerp
    do. 5 may. - 18:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui

    3er LUGAR

    BAMB
    BAMB Brose Bamberg
    58
    ANTW
    ANTW Telenet Giants Antwerp
    72
    #1 | do. 5 may. - 15:00 (GMT+2) BAMB ANTW Antwerps Sportpaleis
    Antwerp
    do. 5 may. - 15:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui

Síguenos

#BasketballCL