09 Ekim, 2018
05 Mayıs, 2019
Son Haberler

Son videolar

daha fazla video

Turnuva Hakkında

A CLOSER LOOK AT THE FINAL FOUR ARENA

The third season of the Basketball Champions League just ended with the victory of Segafredo Virtus Bologna against Iberostar Tenerife, 73-61. The event took place in the Sportpaleis arena, in Antwerp Belgium. Do you want to discover all areas and immerse yourself in the Final Four as if you were there? We have prepared a 360 tour of the arena just for you!

Discover it here

Takvim

  • 3 May 19 Final Four

Sıralama

Tümünü gör
  • Grup A G/M O
    1 [UCAM] UCAM Murcia (1) 13/1 27
    2 [BANVI] Banvit (1) 9/5 23
    3 [NIZH] Nizhny Novgorod (1) 7/7 21
    4 [MSB] Le Mans (1) 7/7 21
    5 [AVELL] Sidigas Avellino 7/7 21
    6 [VENTS] Ventspils 6/8 20
    7 [WLOC] Anwil 4/10 18
    8 [MHP] MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 3/11 17
    (1) Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grup B G/M O
    1 [TENRF] Iberostar Tenerife (1) 12/2 26
    2 [REYER] Umana Reyer Venezia (1) 10/4 24
    3 [NANT] Nanterre 92 (1) 8/6 22
    4 [PAOK] PAOK (1) 8/6 22
    5 [HOL] UNET Holon 7/7 21
    6 [BONN] Telekom Baskets Bonn 6/8 20
    7 [FRIB] Fribourg Olympic 3/11 17
    8 [OPAV] Opava 2/12 16
    (1) Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grup C G/M O
    1 [AEK] AEK (1) 12/2 26
    2 [JER] Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem (1) 12/2 26
    3 [BAMB] Brose Bamberg (1) 9/5 23
    4 [ANTW] Telenet Giants Antwerp (1) 7/7 21
    5 [LIETK] Lietkabelis 5/9 19
    6 [DIJO] JDA Dijon 4/10 18
    7 [NYMBU] CEZ Nymburk 4/10 18
    8 [FUEN] Montakit Fuenlabrada 3/11 17
    (1) Qualified for Play-Offs
    Grup D G/M O
    1 [BOLO] Segafredo Virtus Bologna (1) 10/4 24
    2 [BESIK] Besiktas Sompo Japan (1) 9/5 23
    3 [NEPTN] Neptunas Klaipeda (1) 8/6 22
    4 [PROM] Promitheas Patras (1) 8/6 22
    5 [STRAS] SIG Strasbourg 8/6 22
    6 [OSTE] Filou Oostende 7/7 21
    7 [BAYR] medi Bayreuth 5/9 19
    8 [LJUB] Petrol Olimpija 1/13 15
    (1) Qualified for Play-Offs
    • Son 16 Turu
    • Çeyrek Final
    • Yarı Final
    • FİNAL

    Son 16 Turu

    TENRF
    TENRF Iberostar Tenerife
    57
    79
    +10
    PROM
    PROM Promitheas Patras
    69
    57
    #6 | home & away PROM TENRF Dimitris Tofalos Arena
    Patras
    Çar 6 Mar - 19:30 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    TENRF PROM Santiago Martin Arena
    San Cristobal de La Laguna
    Çar 13 Mar - 19:30 (GMT+0) Tekrar izle
    fark
    JER
    JER Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    86
    84
    +32
    NEPTN
    NEPTN Neptunas Klaipeda
    74
    64
    #3 | home & away NEPTN JER Svyturio Arena
    Klaipeda
    Çar 6 Mar - 19:00 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    JER NEPTN Pais Arena
    Jerusalem
    Çar 13 Mar - 19:45 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    fark
    UCAM
    UCAM UCAM Murcia
    67
    78
    ANTW
    ANTW Telenet Giants Antwerp
    75
    77
    +7
    #8 | home & away ANTW UCAM Antwerp Arena
    Antwerp
    Çar 6 Mar - 20:00 (GMT+1) Tekrar izle
    UCAM ANTW Palacio de los Deportes
    Murcia
    Çar 13 Mar - 20:30 (GMT+1) Tekrar izle
    fark
    REYER
    REYER Umana Reyer Venezia
    72
    84
    NIZH
    NIZH Nizhny Novgorod
    95
    66
    +5
    #4 | home & away NIZH REYER Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    Sal 5 Mar - 19:00 (GMT+3) Tekrar izle
    REYER NIZH Palasport Taliercio
    Venezia
    Sal 12 Mar - 20:30 (GMT+1) Tekrar izle
    fark
    BOLO
    BOLO Segafredo Virtus Bologna
    74
    81
    +23
    MSB
    MSB Le Mans
    74
    58
    #7 | home & away MSB BOLO Antares
    Le Mans
    Sal 5 Mar - 20:30 (GMT+1) Tekrar izle
    BOLO MSB PalaDozza
    Bologna
    Çar 13 Mar - 20:30 (GMT+1) Tekrar izle
    fark
    BESIK
    BESIK Besiktas Sompo Japan
    59
    60
    NANT
    NANT Nanterre 92
    68
    62
    +11
    #2 | home & away NANT BESIK Palais des Sports Maurice Thorez
    Nanterre
    Çar 6 Mar - 20:30 (GMT+1) Tekrar izle
    BESIK NANT Besiktas Akatlar Arena
    Istanbul
    Sal 12 Mar - 20:00 (GMT+3) Tekrar izle
    fark
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    84
    62
    +8
    PAOK
    PAOK PAOK
    75
    63
    #5 | home & away PAOK AEK PAOK Sports Arena
    Thessaloniki
    Sal 5 Mar - 19:30 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    AEK PAOK Olyimpic Athletic Center of Athens "Spiros Louis"
    Athens
    Çar 13 Mar - 19:30 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    fark
    BANVI
    BANVI Banvit
    79
    85
    BAMB
    BAMB Brose Bamberg
    81
    88
    +5
    #1 | home & away BAMB BANVI Brose Arena
    Bamberg
    Çar 6 Mar - 20:00 (GMT+1) Tekrar izle
    BANVI BAMB Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
    Bandirma
    Çar 13 Mar - 20:00 (GMT+3) Tekrar izle
    fark

    Çeyrek Final

    TENRF
    TENRF Iberostar Tenerife
    73
    81
    +15
    JER
    JER Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    75
    64
    #1 | home & away JER TENRF Pais Arena
    Jerusalem
    Çar 27 Mar - 20:30 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    TENRF JER Santiago Martin Arena
    San Cristobal de La Laguna
    Çar 3 Nis - 19:30 (GMT+1) Tekrar izle
    fark
    ANTW
    ANTW Telenet Giants Antwerp
    83
    66
    +20
    NIZH
    NIZH Nizhny Novgorod
    68
    61
    #2 | home & away NIZH ANTW Cultural Entertainment Complex "Nagorny"
    Nizhny Novgorod
    Çar 27 Mar - 19:00 (GMT+3) Tekrar izle
    ANTW NIZH Antwerp Arena
    Antwerp
    Çar 3 Nis - 20:00 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    fark
    BOLO
    BOLO Segafredo Virtus Bologna
    75
    73
    +7
    NANT
    NANT Nanterre 92
    83
    58
    #3 | home & away NANT BOLO Palais des Sports Maurice Thorez
    Nanterre
    Çar 27 Mar - 20:30 (GMT+1) Tekrar izle
    BOLO NANT PalaDozza
    Bologna
    Çar 3 Nis - 20:30 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    fark
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    67
    69
    BAMB
    BAMB Brose Bamberg
    71
    67
    +2
    #4 | home & away BAMB AEK Brose Arena
    Bamberg
    Çar 27 Mar - 20:00 (GMT+1) Tekrar izle
    AEK BAMB Olyimpic Athletic Center of Athens "Spiros Louis"
    Athens
    Çar 3 Nis - 19:30 (GMT+3) Tekrar izle
    fark

    Yarı Final

    BOLO
    BOLO Segafredo Virtus Bologna
    67
    BAMB
    BAMB Brose Bamberg
    50
    #1 | Cum 3 May - 18:30 (GMT+2) BOLO BAMB Sportpaleis
    Antwerp
    Cum 3 May - 18:30 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle
    TENRF
    TENRF Iberostar Tenerife
    70
    ANTW
    ANTW Telenet Giants Antwerp
    54
    #2 | Cum 3 May - 21:15 (GMT+2) TENRF ANTW Sportpaleis
    Antwerp
    Cum 3 May - 21:15 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle

    FİNAL

    BOLO
    BOLO Segafredo Virtus Bologna
    73
    TENRF
    TENRF Iberostar Tenerife
    61
    #1 | Paz 5 May - 18:00 (GMT+2) BOLO TENRF Sportpaleis
    Antwerp
    Paz 5 May - 18:00 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle

    Üçüncülük Maçı

    BAMB
    BAMB Brose Bamberg
    58
    ANTW
    ANTW Telenet Giants Antwerp
    72
    #1 | Paz 5 May - 15:00 (GMT+2) BAMB ANTW Sportpaleis
    Antwerp
    Paz 5 May - 15:00 (GMT+2) Tekrar izle