19 septiembre, 2017
06 mayo, 2018
Noticias

Últimos videos

más videos

Sobre la competición

Posiciones

Ver todo
    • Octavos de final
    • Cuartos de Final
    • Semifinales
    • FINAL

    Octavos de final

    MONAC
    MONAC AS Monaco
    84
    90
    +32
    ZIEL
    ZIEL Stelmet Enea Zielona Gora
    82
    60
    #5 | local y visitante ZIEL MONAC Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Zielona Gora
    Zielona Gora
    ma. 6 mar. - 18:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    MONAC ZIEL Stade Louis II
    Monaco
    ma. 13 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.
    BANVI
    BANVI Banvit
    74
    73
    +17
    NANT
    NANT Nanterre 92
    66
    64
    #2 | local y visitante NANT BANVI Palais des Sports Maurice Thorez
    Nanterre
    mi. 7 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    BANVI NANT Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
    Bandirma
    mi. 14 mar. - 18:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    diff.
    TENRF
    TENRF Iberostar Tenerife
    71
    72
    MURC
    MURC UCAM Murcia
    66
    83
    +6
    #7 | local y visitante MURC TENRF Palacio de los Deportes
    Murcia
    mi. 7 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    TENRF MURC Santiago Martin Arena
    San Cristobal de La Laguna
    mi. 14 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+0) Revive aqui
    diff.
    KARSI
    KARSI Pinar Karsiyaka
    68
    79
    +6
    PAOK
    PAOK PAOK
    74
    67
    #1 | local y visitante PAOK KARSI PAOK Sports Arena
    Thessaloniki
    ma. 6 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    KARSI PAOK Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karsiyaka Spor Salonu
    Izmir
    mi. 14 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    diff.
    STRAS
    STRAS SIG Strasbourg
    68
    88
    +5
    NEPTN
    NEPTN Neptunas Klaipeda
    73
    78
    #8 | local y visitante NEPTN STRAS Svyturio Arena
    Klaipeda
    mi. 7 mar. - 19:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    STRAS NEPTN Rhenus Sport
    Strasbourg
    mi. 14 mar. - 20:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.
    NYMBU
    NYMBU CEZ Nymburk
    98
    82
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    88
    93
    +1
    #3 | local y visitante AEK NYMBU Olyimpic Athletic Center of Athens "Spiros Louis"
    Athens
    mi. 7 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    NYMBU AEK CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
    Nymburk
    mi. 14 mar. - 18:30 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.
    BESIK
    BESIK Besiktas Sompo Japan
    76
    84
    BAYR
    BAYR medi Bayreuth
    81
    84
    +5
    #6 | local y visitante BAYR BESIK Oberfrankenhalle
    Bayreuth
    mi. 7 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    BESIK BAYR Besiktas Akatlar Arena
    Istanbul
    ma. 13 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    diff.
    MHP
    MHP MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    88
    74
    +13
    OLDEN
    OLDEN EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    63
    86
    #4 | local y visitante OLDEN MHP EWE Arena
    Oldenburg
    mi. 7 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    MHP OLDEN MHP Arena
    Ludwigsburg
    ma. 13 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+1) Revive aqui
    diff.

    Cuartos de Final

    MONAC
    MONAC AS Monaco
    85
    74
    +7
    BANVI
    BANVI Banvit
    77
    75
    #1 | local y visitante BANVI MONAC Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
    Bandirma
    mi. 28 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    MONAC BANVI Stade Louis II
    Monaco
    ma. 3 abr. - 20:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.
    MURC
    MURC UCAM Murcia
    79
    81
    +23
    KARSI
    KARSI Pinar Karsiyaka
    65
    72
    #2 | local y visitante KARSI MURC Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karsiyaka Spor Salonu
    Izmir
    ma. 27 mar. - 21:00 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    MURC KARSI Palacio de los Deportes
    Murcia
    mi. 4 abr. - 20:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.
    STRAS
    STRAS SIG Strasbourg
    69
    83
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    78
    83
    +9
    #3 | local y visitante AEK STRAS Olyimpic Athletic Center of Athens "Spiros Louis"
    Athens
    mi. 28 mar. - 19:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    STRAS AEK Rhenus Sport
    Strasbourg
    mi. 4 abr. - 20:30 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.
    BAYR
    BAYR medi Bayreuth
    86
    77
    MHP
    MHP MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    81
    89
    +7
    #4 | local y visitante MHP BAYR MHP Arena
    Ludwigsburg
    ma. 27 mar. - 20:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    BAYR MHP Oberfrankenhalle
    Bayreuth
    mi. 4 abr. - 20:00 (GMT+2) Revive aqui
    diff.

    Semifinales

    MHP
    MHP MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    65
    MONAC
    MONAC AS Monaco
    87
    #1 | vi. 4 may. - 18:30 (GMT+3) MHP MONAC Olyimpic Athletic Center of Athens "Spiros Louis"
    Athens
    vi. 4 may. - 18:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    77
    MURC
    MURC UCAM Murcia
    75
    #2 | vi. 4 may. - 21:30 (GMT+3) AEK MURC Olyimpic Athletic Center of Athens "Spiros Louis"
    Athens
    vi. 4 may. - 21:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui

    FINAL

    MONAC
    MONAC AS Monaco
    94
    AEK
    AEK AEK
    100
    #1 | do. 6 may. - 20:30 (GMT+3) MONAC AEK Olyimpic Athletic Center of Athens "Spiros Louis"
    Athens
    do. 6 may. - 20:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui

    3er LUGAR

    MHP
    MHP MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    74
    MURC
    MURC UCAM Murcia
    85
    #1 | do. 6 may. - 17:30 (GMT+3) MHP MURC Olyimpic Athletic Center of Athens "Spiros Louis"
    Athens
    do. 6 may. - 17:30 (GMT+3) Revive aqui